MU/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode PVC Fiber Patch Cable

Description

Our fiber optic cable has a high mechanical performance and lower price, it is suitable for outdoor use.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MU/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode PVC Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *