LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

Description

Patch cord fiber LC / UPC-LC / UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 LSZH

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *