LC/PC to SC/UPC Simplex G657A2 9/125 Singlemode OFNP Fiber Patch Cable

Description

The current choice is; LC / PC-SC / UPC Simplex G657A2 9/125 OFNR Fiber Patch Cable.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC/PC to SC/UPC Simplex G657A2 9/125 Singlemode OFNP Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *